Flower ceremony

Hall of Fame

Engadin La Diagonela, Men
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2022 Kasper Stadaas (NOR) Stian Hoelgaard (NOR) Mikael Gunnulfsen (NOR)
2021 Oskar Kardin, SWE Andreas Nygaard, NOR Petter Eliassen, NOR
2020 Chris Andre Jespersen, NOR Tord Asle Gjerdalen, NOR Alexey Shemiakin, RUS
2019 Andreas Nygaard, NOR Tord Asle Gjerdalen, NOR Oskar Kardin, SWE
2018 Tord Asle Gjerdalen, NOR Ilya Chernousov, RUS Anders Aukland, NOR
2017 Ilya Chernousov, RUS Tord Asle Gjerdalen, NOR Oystein Pettersen, NOR
2016 Petter Eliassen, NOR Tord Asle Gjerdalen, NOR Morten Eide Pedersen, NOR
2015 Oystein Pettersen, NOR Christoffer Callessen, NOR John Kristian Dahl, NOR
2014 Rikard Tynell, SWE Johan Kjolstad, NOR
  1. John Kristian Dahl, NOR
Engadin La Diagonela, Women
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2022 Ida Dahl (SWE) Britta Norgren (SWE) Lina Korsgren (SWE)
2021 Jenny Larsson, SWE Lina Korsgren, SWE Emilie Fleten, NOR
2020 Astrid Øyre Slind, NOR Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes, NOR Katerina Smutna, CZE
2019 Katerina Smutna, CZE Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes, NOR Britta Norgren, SWE
2018 Britta Johansson Norgren, SWE Lina Korsgren, SWE Katerina Smutna, AUT
2017 Katerina Smutna, AUT Britta Johansson Norgren, SWE Sara Lindborg, SWE
2016 Britta Johansson Norgren, SWE Katerina Smutna, AUT Seraina Boner, SUI
2015 Masako Ishida, JPN Katerina Smutna, AUT Seraina Boner, SUI
2014 Seraina Boner, SUI Larisma Shaidurova, RUS Susanne Nystöm, SWE

Engadin La Pachifica, Men

1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2022 Severin Bässler (SUI) Philippe Nicollier (SUI) Flavio Durrer (SUI)
2021 Keine Durchführung auf Grund Covid-19
2020 Curdin Räz, SUI Alexander Bochkarev, RUS Reto Hammer, SUI
2019 Alexander Bochkarev, RUS Kevin Marc Camathias, SUI Gian-Luca Michael, SUI
2018 Yanik Pauchard, SUI Reto Hammer, SUI Curdin Räz, SUI
2017 Curdin Räz, SUI Daniel Sandoz, SUI Philip Esseiva, SUI
2016 Daniel Sandoz, SUI Philip Esseiva, SUI Nico Walther, SUI
2015 Daniel Sandoz, SUI Armon Steiner, SUI Yanik Pauchard, SUI
Engadin La Pachifica, Women
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2022 Aita Kaufmann (SUI) Petra Tanner (AUT) Elisa Gianola (ITA)
2021 Keine Durchführung auf Grund Covid-19
2020 Seraina Kaufmann, SUI Sandra Wagenführ, SUI Claudia Schmid, SUI
2019 Sandra Wagenführ, SUI Elisa Gianola, ITA Nadja Meier, SUI
2018 Jogscha Abderhalden, SUI Nadja Kälin, SUI Karin Weltert Stadelmann, SUI
2017 Jogscha Abderhalben, SUI Chiara Caminada, ITA Franziska Müller, DE
2016 Chiara Caminada, ITA Katarina Moravcova, CZE Elisa Gianola, ITA
2015 Lisa Morandini, ITA Simone Magdika, SUI Laura Colnaghi, ITA

Engadin La Cuorta, Men
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2022 Nicola Defila (SUI) Marek Pazdersky (CZE) Felici Defila (SUI)
2021 Keine Durchführung auf Grund Covid-19
2020 Andreas Durrer, SUI Aronne Beti, SUI Timofey Zhitenev, SUI
2019 Flurin Wehrli, SUI Corsin Wehrli, SUI Chris Puricelli, SUI
2018 Fabrizio Albasini, SUI Claudio Cantieni, SUI Elia Beti, SUI
2017 Gianluca Walpen, SUI Fabrizio Albasini, SUI Claudio Cantieni, SUI
Engadin La Cuorta, Women
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2022 Fabienne Alder (SUI) Julia Hauser (SUI) Rosa Weizenegger (SUI)
2021 Keine Durchführung auf Grund Covid-19
2020 Helena Guntern, SUI Maria Adele Zampa, SUI Gabi Lagler, SUI
2019 Gianna Carpanetti, SUI Maria Adele Zampa, SUI Aita Gidon, SUI
2018 Nadja Meier, SUI Mari Zampa, SUI Jacqueline Keller, SUI
2017 Anja Lozza, SUI Nadja Meier, SUI Charlotte von Rotz, SUI
Engadin La Stafetta
1. Rang
2. Rang
3. Rang
2022 Christoph Bucheli, Werner Bucheli, Thomas Hafner, Peter Bucheli Maja Bollhalder, Silvan Bruhin, Rebekka Signa, Sinan Odok Flurina Heim, Ronja Heim, Flurina Dubs, Cincia Pfister
2021 Keine Durchführung auf Grund Covid-19
2020 Yannick Zellweger, Niklas Steiger, Claudio Cantieni, Roman Alder Buolf Näff, Fabrizio Albassini, Elia Beti, Noe Näff Fadri Barandun, Erik Vliegen, Kilian Badrutt, Luca Tavasci